Logo

Albania  

Albania - Retail Sales
DateRetail Sales MoMRetail Sales This YearRetail Sales YoY
December 2018-1.1%5.6%5.6%
November 20181.4%8.3%4.3%
October 2018-0.1%5.8%-1.1%
September 2018-0.1%4.3%3.4%
August 20180.1%6.4%4.3%
July 20181.2%5.9%2.0%
June 2018-1.9%2.7%1.2%
May 2018-3.4%1.9%2.6%
April 20182.0%1.8%3.1%
March 20184.4%0.6%-0.2%
February 20182.0%1.1%2.0%
January 20180.1%-0.8%4.0%
< 2017
Albania - Retail Sales
Albania - Retail Sales