Logo

France  

France - Industrial Production Index
DateIPI MonthlyIPI This YearIPI Year on Year
November 2017-3.0%7.1%2.7%
October 20174.5%10.5%5.7%
September 201735.5%5.7%3.2%
August 2017-22.1%-22.0%1.3%
July 2017-6.7%0.1%3.7%
June 20179.0%7.3%2.3%
May 2017-4.0%-1.6%3.1%
April 2017-7.6%2.5%-0.2%
March 201712.5%10.9%2.5%
February 2017-2.9%-1.6%-0.8%
January 20171.3%1.3%0.8%
December 2016-0.9%1.4%1.1%
< 2016
France - Industrial Production Index