Logo

Denmark  

Denmark - Retail Sales
DateRetail Sales MoMRetail Sales This YearRetail Sales YoY
September 20190.4%1.2%0.5%
August 20190.1%0.7%0.8%
July 2019-0.1%0.5%1.1%
June 20191.3%0.7%0.6%
May 2019-1.2%-0.8%-0.8%
April 2019-0.2%0.9%2.1%
March 20190.6%0.9%1.5%
February 20191.0%0.1%1.3%
January 2019-0.7%-1.0%0.7%
December 2018-0.9%1.3%1.3%
November 20181.5%2.1%1.9%
October 2018-1.2%0.4%1.8%
< 2018
Denmark - Retail Sales
Denmark - Retail Sales