Denmark Denmark - Retail Sales

Subscribe to our free email alert service
Denmark - Retail Sales
DateRetail Sales MoMRetail Sales This YearRetail Sales YoY
July 2021-1.0%11.1%4.7%
June 2021-2.2%11.6%4.2%
May 20215.4%12.3%6.2%
April 2021-7.7%8.0%11.7%
March 202118.4%20.4%23.2%
February 20213.6%-1.7%-1.8%
January 2021-3.9%-6.7%-6.1%
December 2020-9.9%0.8%0.8%
November 2020-2.0%9.3%8.7%
October 20208.9%12.9%12.5%
September 2020-1.2%4.1%3.2%
August 2020-0.8%5.5%4.7%
< 2020 2022 >
Denmark - Retail Sales
Denmark - Retail Sales