Logo

Denmark  

Denmark - Retail Sales
DateRetail Sales MoMRetail Sales This YearRetail Sales YoY
March 20180.6%9.5%2.5%
February 20180.1%-0.7%0.9%
January 20188.5%-0.6%0.4%
December 2017-7.5%2.3%2.3%
November 20170.8%2.7%1.7%
October 2017-0.6%0.9%-1.2%
September 20171.1%2.4%2.2%
August 2017-0.6%1.2%0.6%
July 20170%1.9%1.5%
June 20170.1%1.5%0.9%
May 2017-0.1%0.9%1.0%
April 20170.5%1.8%1.3%
< 2017
Denmark - Retail Sales
Denmark - Retail Sales