Denmark Denmark - Retail Sales

Subscribe to our free email alert service
Denmark - Retail Sales
DateRetail Sales MoMRetail Sales This YearRetail Sales YoY
April 2021-8.6%8.0%11.7%
March 202121.1%20.4%23.2%
February 20213.1%-1.7%-1.8%
January 2021-4.2%-6.7%-6.1%
December 2020-9.4%0.8%0.8%
November 2020-3.1%9.3%8.7%
October 20208.9%12.9%12.5%
September 2020-1.1%4.1%3.2%
August 2020-1.3%5.5%4.7%
July 2020-0.5%6.6%5.8%
June 20200.7%7.7%5.9%
May 20209.1%6.1%6.7%
< 2020 2022 >
Denmark - Retail Sales
Denmark - Retail Sales