Logo

Denmark  

Denmark - Retail Sales
DateRetail Sales MoMRetail Sales This YearRetail Sales YoY
June 2018-0.1%1.3%2.4%
May 20181.4%1.3%2.7%
April 2018-0.5%9.7%2.2%
March 20180.7%9.5%2.5%
February 20180%-0.7%0.9%
January 2018-0.6%-0.6%0.4%
December 2017-0.2%2.3%2.3%
November 20171.6%2.7%1.7%
October 2017-1.2%0.9%-1.2%
September 20170.9%2.4%2.2%
August 2017-0.3%1.2%0.6%
July 20170.3%1.9%1.5%
< 2017
Denmark - Retail Sales
Denmark - Retail Sales