Denmark - Retail Sales

Subscribe to our free email alert service
Denmark - Retail Sales
DateRetail Sales MoMRetail Sales This YearRetail Sales YoY
March 202214.0%-18.7%-10.9%
February 2022-7.1%-28.0%2.5%
January 2022-22.5%-22.5%8.3%
December 20218.3%-0.9%-0.9%
November 20212.1%-8.5%-2.7%
October 20216.2%-10.4%-2.6%
September 2021-5.7%-15.6%3.1%
August 2021-2.7%-10.4%3.9%
July 2021-2.6%-8.0%5.3%
June 2021-0.6%-5.5%6.0%
May 20218.3%-5.0%5.4%
April 2021-7.4%-12.3%9.3%
< 2021 2023 >
Denmark - Retail Sales
Denmark - Retail Sales