Logo

Denmark  

Denmark - Retail Sales
DateRetail Sales MoMRetail Sales This YearRetail Sales YoY
May 20208.9%6.1%6.7%
April 2020-0.7%-2.7%-3.1%
March 2020-2.1%-0.7%-1.2%
February 20200.2%1.0%1.0%
January 20200.2%0.7%1.7%
December 2019-0.6%0.3%0.3%
November 20190.2%0.6%-0.3%
October 2019-0.5%0.6%1.2%
September 20190.1%1.2%0.5%
August 20190%0.7%0.8%
July 2019-0.9%0.5%1.1%
June 20192.3%0.7%0.6%
< 2019
Denmark - Retail Sales
Denmark - Retail Sales