Denmark Denmark - Retail Sales

Subscribe to our free email alert service
Denmark - Retail Sales
DateRetail Sales MoMRetail Sales This YearRetail Sales YoY
January 2021-6.3%-6.7%-6.1%
December 2020-8.0%0.8%0.8%
November 2020-3.1%9.3%8.7%
October 20208.8%12.9%12.5%
September 2020-1.2%4.1%3.2%
August 2020-1.2%5.5%4.7%
July 2020-1.3%6.6%5.8%
June 20201.1%7.7%5.9%
May 20209.5%6.1%6.7%
April 2020-1.0%-2.7%-3.1%
March 2020-2.1%-0.7%-1.2%
February 20200.2%1.0%1.0%
< 2020 2022 >
Denmark - Retail Sales
Denmark - Retail Sales