Logo

Denmark  

Denmark - Retail Sales
DateRetail Sales MoMRetail Sales This YearRetail Sales YoY
September 2020-1.1%4.1%3.2%
August 2020-1.2%5.5%4.7%
July 2020-0.9%6.6%5.8%
June 20200.8%7.7%5.9%
May 20208.9%6.1%6.7%
April 2020-0.7%-2.7%-3.1%
March 2020-2.1%-0.7%-1.2%
February 20200.2%1.0%1.0%
January 20200.2%0.7%1.7%
December 2019-0.6%0.3%0.3%
November 20190.2%0.6%-0.3%
October 2019-0.5%0.6%1.2%
< 2019
Denmark - Retail Sales
Denmark - Retail Sales