Logo

Ivory Coast  

Ivory Coast - New motor vehicle registrations
DateCommercial vehicles YearPassengers vehicles YearAnnual vehicle salesAnnual Vehicles/ 1,000 p.
December 20193,6437,52211,1650.45
December 20183,5656,0759,6400.38
December 20173,0015,5528,5530.35
December 20162,1004,3006,4000.27
December 20152,6004,5007,1000.30
December 20142,1004,3006,4000.28
December 20132,0004,0006,0000.27
December 20122,5005,0007,5000.34
December 20112,0003,5005,5000.26
December 20102,0003,5005,5000.26
December 20091,5003,0004,5000.22
December 20081,5002,5004,0000.20
< 2007
Ivory Coast - New motor vehicle registrations
Ivory Coast - New motor vehicle registrations