Logo

Turkey  

Turkey - Retail Sales
DateRetail Sales MoMRetail Sales This YearRetail Sales YoY
< 2016
February 20171.7%-21.0%-4.5%
January 2017-22.3%-22.3%-1.9%
December 201610.9%-3.0%-3.0%
November 2016-5.1%-12.5%-1.9%
October 2016-2.9%-7.8%-0.5%
September 2016-2.4%-5.1%0.7%
August 20162.6%-2.7%0.5%
July 20161.0%-5.2%-3.5%
June 20161.9%-6.1%1.7%
May 20165.3%-7.9%1.5%
April 20160%-12.5%3.1%
March 20169.0%-12.5%4.3%
Turkey - Retail Sales
Turkey - Retail Sales