Logo

Turkey  

Turkey - Retail Sales
DateRetail Sales MoMRetail Sales This YearRetail Sales YoY
< 2015
September 2016-2.4%-5.1%0.7%
August 20162.6%-2.7%0.5%
July 20161.0%-5.2%-3.5%
June 20161.9%-6.1%1.7%
May 20165.3%-7.9%1.5%
April 20160%-12.5%3.1%
March 20169.0%-12.5%4.3%
February 20164.4%-19.8%8.0%
January 2016-23.1%-23.1%-0.3%
December 201512.2%3.7%3.7%
November 20150.8%2.9%3.4%
October 20151.4%2.0%3.4%
Turkey - Retail Sales
Turkey - Retail Sales