Logo

Italy  

Italy - Retail Sales
DateRetail Sales MoMRetail Sales This YearRetail Sales YoY
< 2016
January 2017-20.5%-20.5%1.0%
December 201625.7%0.3%0.3%
November 2016-5.9%-20.3%1.3%
October 20166.5%-15.3%1.4%
September 20162.2%-20.4%-0.1%
August 2016-8.9%-22.1%0%
July 201611.1%-14.5%0%
June 2016-3.6%-23.1%0.9%
May 20162.4%-20.2%-0.1%
April 20160.3%-22.1%0.1%
March 201610.1%-22.3%2.4%
February 2016-10.6%-29.4%3.9%
Italy - Retail Sales
Italy - Retail Sales