Logo

Italy  

Italy - Retail Sales
DateRetail Sales MoMRetail Sales This YearRetail Sales YoY
< 2016
May 20172.7%-19.5%1.2%
April 20172.1%-21.6%0.7%
March 201711.2%-23.2%-0.9%
February 2017-13.2%-31.0%-2.0%
January 2017-20.5%-20.5%1.0%
December 201625.7%0.3%0.3%
November 2016-5.9%-20.3%1.3%
October 20166.5%-15.3%1.4%
September 20162.2%-20.4%-0.1%
August 2016-8.9%-22.1%0%
July 201611.1%-14.5%0%
June 2016-3.6%-23.1%0.9%
Italy - Retail Sales
Italy - Retail Sales