Logo

Bulgaria  

Bulgaria - Producer Prices Index
DatePPI MonthlyPPI This YearPPI Year on Year
< 2015
October 20160.5%-0.3%-1.4%
September 20160.3%-0.7%-2.4%
August 2016-0.2%-1.0%-2.7%
July 2016-0.1%-0.8%-3.8%
June 20160.4%-0.7%-4.2%
May 2016-0.1%-1.1%-4.4%
April 2016-0.5%-1.0%-4.1%
March 20160.6%-0.6%-4.0%
February 2016-0.4%-1.1%-4.0%
January 2016-0.7%-0.7%-3.0%
December 2015-0.6%-3.2%-3.2%
November 2015-0.6%-2.6%-3.8%
Bulgaria - Producer Prices Index
Bulgaria - Producer Prices Index