Logo

Bulgaria  

Bulgaria - Producer Prices Index
DatePPI MonthlyPPI This YearPPI Year on Year
< 2016
April 20171.3%2.1%3.8%
March 2017-0.3%0.8%2.1%
February 20170.6%1.1%2.9%
January 20170.6%0.6%2.0%
December 20160.7%0.7%0.7%
November 20160.2%-0.1%-0.6%
October 20160.5%-0.3%-1.4%
September 20160.3%-0.7%-2.4%
August 2016-0.2%-1.0%-2.7%
July 2016-0.1%-0.8%-3.8%
June 20160.4%-0.7%-4.2%
May 2016-0.1%-1.1%-4.4%
Bulgaria - Producer Prices Index
Bulgaria - Producer Prices Index