Logo

Poland  

Poland - Industrial Production Index
DateIPI MonthlyIPI This YearIPI Year on Year
< 2016
January 2017-1.9%-1.9%4.2%
December 20161.7%4.6%4.5%
November 20162.2%10.3%3.1%
October 2016-0.7%11.2%0.8%
September 2016-0.4%9.8%3.3%
August 20162.1%-0.8%5.2%
July 2016-1.5%-0.3%1.0%
June 20160.4%5.1%3.7%
May 2016-1.1%1.7%3.2%
April 20162.3%4.1%6.0%
March 2016-0.7%8.2%0.5%
February 20160%-1.7%2.9%
Poland - Industrial Production Index