Logo

Poland  

Poland - Industrial Production Index
DateIPI MonthlyIPI This YearIPI Year on Year
< 2013
November 20140.1%2.8%0.2%
October 20140.3%2.7%1.6%
September 20141.1%2.3%1.9%
August 2014-1.3%1.2%0.5%
July 20141.1%2.6%2.1%
June 20140.4%1.3%2.1%
May 2014-1.6%1.0%2.7%
April 20140.7%2.8%5.4%
March 20140.4%1.8%5.8%
February 2014-1.0%1.4%5.5%
January 20142.4%2.4%6.3%
December 2013-2.5%4.7%4.7%
Poland - Industrial Production Index