Logo

Latvia  

Latvia - Industrial Production Index
DateIPI MonthlyIPI This YearIPI Year on Year
< 2015
December 20160.2%11.5%11.5%
November 20162.8%19.4%11.2%
October 20162.8%20.0%6.9%
September 20161.8%6.7%2.4%
August 2016-1.7%5.5%-0.6%
July 2016-1.8%6.0%2.5%
June 20160.7%9.1%7.9%
May 20162.4%8.4%5.5%
April 2016-1.5%4.4%0%
March 20164.6%3.8%2.8%
February 20160.2%-14.7%3.8%
January 20160.5%-12.0%4.9%
Latvia - Industrial Production Index