Logo

Latvia  

Latvia - Industrial Production Index
DateIPI MonthlyIPI This YearIPI Year on Year
< 2016
June 2017-1.2%5.5%7.8%
May 20174.0%6.7%9.8%
April 20170.3%2.6%9.6%
March 201720.9%2.3%9.9%
February 20172.4%-15.4%10.8%
January 2017-17.4%-17.4%5.0%
December 20160.2%11.5%11.5%
November 20162.8%19.4%11.2%
October 20162.8%20.0%7.0%
September 20161.8%6.7%2.4%
August 2016-1.7%5.5%-0.6%
July 2016-1.8%6.0%2.5%
Latvia - Industrial Production Index