Logo

Latvia  

Latvia - Industrial Production Index
DateIPI MonthlyIPI This YearIPI Year on Year
< 2013
November 2014-1.7%0.8%-0.6%
October 20140.6%2.9%1.1%
September 20141.3%2.2%0.9%
August 2014-0.2%0.6%-0.4%
July 20141.4%0.9%-1.8%
June 2014-1.3%-0.7%-1.6%
May 20140.3%1.0%-0.9%
April 20142.1%0.7%0.8%
March 20140.3%-1.9%-1.3%
February 20141.1%-2.0%-1.0%
January 2014-2.8%-3.0%-4.8%
December 2013-1.4%-4.3%-4.3%
Latvia - Industrial Production Index