Logo

Denmark  

Denmark - Retail Sales
DateRetail Sales MoMRetail Sales This YearRetail Sales YoY
< 2016
June 2017-1.3%-17.1%0.5%
May 20172.9%-16.0%1.6%
April 20172.7%-18.4%-0.7%
March 201716.0%-20.6%2.6%
February 2017-7.6%-31.5%-3.4%
January 2017-25.9%-25.9%-1.3%
December 201617.8%0%0%
November 20165.0%-15.1%2.7%
October 20164.2%-19.1%-0.6%
September 2016-4.8%-22.4%1.8%
August 20162.0%-18.5%0.2%
July 2016-2.9%-20.1%-2.1%
Denmark - Retail Sales
Denmark - Retail Sales