Logo

Denmark  

Denmark - Retail Sales
DateRetail Sales MoMRetail Sales This YearRetail Sales YoY
< 2015
October 20164.2%-19.1%-0.6%
September 2016-4.8%-22.4%1.8%
August 20162.0%-18.5%0.2%
July 2016-2.9%-20.1%-2.1%
June 20161.1%-17.6%1.8%
May 20160.6%-18.6%0.3%
April 20166.0%-19.1%1.2%
March 20169.1%-23.6%-3.1%
February 2016-6.8%-30.0%2.2%
January 2016-24.9%-24.9%0.1%
December 201521.0%-0.1%-0.1%
November 20150.3%2.5%1.8%
Denmark - Retail Sales
Denmark - Retail Sales