Logo

Sweden  

Sweden - Retail Sales
DateRetail Sales MoMRetail Sales This YearRetail Sales YoY
December 2019-1.2%3.0%3.0%
November 20190.6%2.6%0.4%
October 20190.2%2.8%2.5%
September 2019-0.4%3.0%1.7%
August 20190.8%2.7%1.8%
July 20190.2%2.6%3.1%
June 20190.6%2.6%3.0%
May 2019-3.8%1.2%-0.1%
April 20193.3%4.6%2.9%
March 20191.2%1.7%1.2%
February 20190.2%1.1%2.7%
January 20190.6%1.0%2.1%
< 2018
Sweden - Retail Sales
Sweden - Retail Sales