Logo

Italy  

Italy - Retail Sales
DateRetail Sales MoMRetail Sales This YearRetail Sales YoY
December 2018-0.4%0.5%0.5%
November 20180.6%0.5%0.1%
October 20180.4%0.2%0.3%
September 2018-0.5%-0.3%-0.6%
August 20180.4%0.2%-0.4%
July 20180.1%-0.1%-0.6%
June 2018-0.7%0.1%-0.7%
May 20181.4%0%-0.6%
April 2018-1.0%-0.7%-1.1%
March 20180%0.3%-0.5%
February 20181.1%0.2%-0.4%
January 2018-1.0%-0.6%-2.2%
< 2017
Italy - Retail Sales
Italy - Retail Sales