Logo

Bosnia and Herzegovina  

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Retail Sales
DateRetail Sales MoMRetail Sales This YearRetail Sales YoY
December 2018-2.1%7.5%7.5%
November 20182.1%10.0%11.1%
October 20180%6.5%9.1%
September 2018-2.3%6.3%9.6%
August 20182.9%8.0%9.3%
July 20181.2%5.3%9.0%
June 2018-2.3%5.2%7.8%
May 20181.2%4.5%9.1%
April 20186.2%3.5%8.6%
March 20183.1%-0.4%-0.4%
February 2018-9.0%-1.6%2.2%
January 20187.0%6.8%15.0%
< 2017
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Retail Sales
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Retail Sales