Logo

Portugal  

Portugal - Retail Sales
DateRetail Sales MoMRetail Sales This YearRetail Sales YoY
< 2016
January 2017-25.5%-25.5%2.4%
December 201626.1%3.5%3.5%
November 2016-1.3%-17.9%4.3%
October 20161.2%-16.8%2.6%
September 2016-10.1%-17.8%2.6%
August 20160.9%-8.6%3.0%
July 201611.5%-9.4%3.7%
June 20162.8%-18.7%4.5%
May 20164.1%-20.9%1.5%
April 2016-3.3%-24.0%1.2%
March 20168.5%-21.5%3.9%
February 2016-3.8%-27.6%4.8%
Portugal - Retail Sales
Portugal - Retail Sales