Logo

Portugal  

Portugal - Retail Sales
DateRetail Sales MoMRetail Sales This YearRetail Sales YoY
< 2016
May 20172.5%-20.0%5.8%
April 20172.4%-21.9%6.1%
March 20178.7%-23.8%0.5%
February 2017-5.8%-30.0%0.1%
January 2017-25.5%-25.5%2.4%
December 201626.1%3.5%3.5%
November 2016-1.3%-17.9%4.3%
October 20161.2%-16.8%2.6%
September 2016-10.1%-17.8%2.6%
August 20160.9%-8.6%3.0%
July 201611.5%-9.4%3.7%
June 20162.8%-18.7%4.5%
Portugal - Retail Sales
Portugal - Retail Sales